Österreichische Agility-Clubs und Trainingsgruppen

"alphabetisch"    copyright Remo Müller

(aktualisiert am 29.06.2008)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

       

Name

Verband

Plz

Ort

Bundesland

Ansprechpartner

 

A

Aigen-Henndorf (042) SVÖ 5026 Aigen-Henndorf Salzburg Dagmar Strasser
Alt Mödling

ÖGV

2340

Alt Mödling Niederösterreich Johann Federl
Amstetten

ÖRV

3300

Amstetten Niederösterreich Günter Raderbauer
Anthering (020) SVÖ 5102 Anthering Salzburg Peter Streinik

B

Baden

ÖRV

2500

Baden Niederösterreich Artur Schmidt
Bad Ischl, Polizeisport-Verein ÖHU 4820 Bad Ischl Oberösterreich Andreas Hofbauer
Bad-Vöslau

ÖGV

2540

Bad Vöslau Niederösterreich Kurt Burger
Baumgarten SHS, Hundeschule

ÖGV

7021 

Baumgarten b Drassburg Burgenland Josef Kruiss
Berndorf

ÖGV

2560

Berndorf Niederösterreich Peter Gutovnik
Bleiburg, Hundeschule Nedwed

ÖRV

9150

Bleiburg Kärnten Jakob Nedwed
Bregenz Hundefreunde

VHV

6900

Bregenz Vorarlberg Peter Roblek
Bregenzerwald

VHV

6861

Alberschwende Vorarlberg Roland Bereuter
Bregenzerwald (070)

SVÖ

6883

Au Vorarlberg Christoph Rüscher
Bruck an der Leitha

ÖGV

2460

Bruck an der Leitha Niederösterreich Alexandra Unger
Bruderndorf (078)

SVÖ

2004

Bruderndorf Wien Manfred Ferschl
Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart (036)

SVÖ

7400 

Oberwart Burgenland Edgar Pertl
Bürmoos (074) SVÖ 5111 Bürmoos Salzburg Margarete Hofbauer

C

D

Donaustadt DVW

ÖGV

1220

Wien Wien Alfred Pokorny
Dornbirn

VHV

6850

Dornbirn Vorarlberg  

E

Ebreichsdorf Dog-Training-Center

ÖRV

2483

Ebreichsdorf Niederösterreich Kurt Schafar
Eisenerz, Lawinen- & Suchhundestaffel ÖGV 8790 Eisenerz Steiermark Erwin Schume

F

Feldbach-Weissenbach ÖGV 8330 Feldbach Steiermark Maximilian Hödl
Feldkirch

VHV

6800

Feldkirch Vorarlberg Markus Schwendinger
Feldkirchen Donau (134) SVÖ 4101 Feldkirchen a.d. Donau Oberösterreich Dr. Robert Humer
Feldkirchen-Glanhofen

ÖRV

9560

Glanhofen-Feldkirchen Kärnten Wilfried Kurz
Felixdorf

ÖGV

2603

Felixdorf Niederösterreich Elfriede Dobry
Fischlham ÖGV 4652 Fischlham Oberösterreich Bertram Stanzl
Fladnitz / St. Ruprecht ÖGV 8181 St. Ruprecht a.d. Raab Steiermark Peter Offenbacher
Flavia-Solva ÖGV 8461 Ehrenhausen Steiermark Hermann Poglitsch
Föderlach-Wernberg

KVK

9241

Föderlach-Wernbrg Kärnten Friedr. Weissensteiner
Frastanz

VHV

6820

Frastanz Vorarlberg Birgit Zinnecker
Frauental ÖRV 8523 Frauental Steiermark Johannes Koinegg
Freistadt-Trölsberg (143) SVÖ 4240 Freistadt Oberösterreich Gerald Koller
Freistadt-Vierzehn ÖGV 4240 Freistadt Oberösterreich Engelbert Ecker

G

Gablitztal

ÖRV

3003

Gablitz Niederösterreich Heinz Hanko
Gmunden-Regau (009) SVÖ 4810 Gmunden Oberösterreich Ernst Hangler
Gols ÖGV 7122 Gols Oberösterreich Helmut Bruckner
Graz-Feldkirchen (015) SVÖ 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz Steiermark Augustin Friedl
Graz HSAC   8020 Graz Steiermark Astrid Kanik
Graz-Kalsdorf (062) SVÖ 8401 Kalsdorf bei Graz Steiermark Wilfried Meder
Graz-Puntigam ÖRV 8055 Graz-Puntigam Steiermark Winfried Bonn
Graz-Raach (120) SVÖ 8051 Graz-Raach Steiermark Max Kniepeiss
Graz-Weinzödl ÖGV 8046 Graz-Weinzödl Steiermark Ernst Mandl
Gross-Siegharts (096)

SVÖ

3813

Dietmanns Niederösterreich Fritz Mayer
Güssing

ÖRV

7540 

Güssing Burgenland Ludwig Gyaki

H

Hagenbrunn

ÖRV

2102

Hagenbrunn Niederösterreich Christine Krakhofer
Haidbrunnen (116)

SVÖ

 

  Niederösterreich Dietmar Schiemer
Hallein-Oberalm (043) SVÖ 5400 Hallein Salzburg Johann Schörghofer
Hall im Tirol

ÖGV

6060

Hall im Tirol Tirol Herbert Ditter
Hartberg, Hundeschule ÖGV 8230 Hartberg-Gmos Steiermark Fritz Paier
Hartkirchen (013) SVÖ 4081 Hartkirchen Oberösterreich Robert Markschläger
Hochimst

ÖGV

6460

Imst Tirol Helga Allmann
Höchst-Rheindelta (025)

SVÖ

6973

Höchst Vorarlberg Kurt Nagel
Hohenems Hundefreunde

VHV

6845

Hohenems Vorarlberg Wilma Schwendinger
Hollabrunn

ÖGV

2020

Hollabrunn Niederösterreich Roland Widi
Hörbranz IG

VHV

6912

Hörbranz Vorarlberg Ingrid Hoheiser
Horitschon HSC

ÖGV

7312 

Horitschon Burgenland Dagmar Bauch-Rotter
Hundeschule GAV   8055 Graz-Strassgang Steiermark Josef Lang

I

IAS Innsbrucker Agility Schule

 

6082

Patsch Tirol Ivonne Nairz
Imst-Oberland

ÖGV

6460

Imst Tirol Karin Lugsteiner

J

Jauntal

ÖGV

9142

Jauntal Kärnten Reinhold Schneider
Jennersdorf (101)

SVÖ

8380 

Jennersdorf Burgenland Josef Tiel

K

Kammern, 1. Liesingtaler Hundeschule ÖRV 8773 Kammern im Liesingtal Steiermark Johann Köppl
Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar (130) SVÖ 8600 Bruck Steiermark Manfred Strecher
Kapfenberg-Bruck (046) SVÖ 8605 Kapfenberg Steiermark August Eherer
Kirchheim im Innkreis ÖRV 4932 Kirchheim im Innkreis Oberösterreich Karl Cizek
Kirchstetten

ÖGV

3062

Kirchstetten Niederösterreich Thomas Gruber
Klagenfurt

ÖGV

9020

Klagenfurt Kärnten Andreas Muschet
Klagenfurt

ÖRV

9020

Klagenfurt Kärnten Karl Janesch
Klagenfurt (014)

SVÖ

9020

Klagenfurt Kärnten Dr. Walter Auer
Klausen-Leopoldsdorf (002)

SVÖ

2533

Klausen-Leopoldsdorf Niederösterreich Dr. Wolfgang Tauber
Klosterneuburg

VdHf

3411

Weidling Niederösterreich Dr. Rudolf Marx
Knittelfeld ÖRV 8720 Knittelfeld Steiermark Maria-L. Doppelreiter
Knittelfeld (027) SVÖ 8720 Knittelfeld Steiermark Herbert Streibl
Kolsass-Weer (110)

SVÖ

6114

Kolsass Tirol Hermann Kirchner
Korneuburg (032)

SVÖ

2100

Klosterneuburg Niederösterreich Gerhard Waatz
Kottingbrunn (121)

SVÖ

2542

Kottingbrunn Niederösterreich Magdalena Salomon
Krems-Land HSC

ÖRV

3493

 Hadersdorf-Kammern Niederösterreich Johann Scheck

L

Laa an der Thaya (111)

SVÖ

2136

Laa an der Thaya Niederösterreich Johann Eder
Langenwang (151) SVÖ 8665 Langenwang Steiermark ohann Buxbaum
Langenzersdorf

ÖRV

2103

Langenzersdorf Niederösterreich Christine Krakhofer
Lentia (083) SVÖ 4040 Linz Oberösterreich Bruno Wall
Leoben ÖGV 8700 Leoben Steiermark Sandra Breitfuss
Leoben (081) SVÖ 8700 Leoben Steiermark Armin Ertler
Leobendorf (033)

SVÖ

2105

Unterrohrbach Niederösterreich Wolfgang Lindner
Leobersdorf

ÖGV

2544

Leobersdorf Niederösterreich Rainer Hacker
Liezen (133) SVÖ 8940 Liezen Steiermark Hermengilde Pirker
Liezen, Hundeschule Ennstal ÖRV 8940 Liezen Steiermark Helmuth Gruber
Linz ÖDK 4040 Linz Oberösterreich Inge Eberstaller
Linz-Urfahr (038) SVÖ 4020 Linz-Hafengelände Oberösterreich Alfred Graf
Linz-Wegscheid (037) SVÖ 4020 Linz Oberösterreich Josef Schallegruber
Lustenau

ÖGV

8690

Lustenau Vorarlberg Christine Frühwirth

M

Münchendorf

ÖGV

2482

Münchendorf Niederösterreich Sabine Muschl
Mureck ÖRV 8480 Mureck Steiermark Helmut Klampfer

N

Neunkirchen (067)

SVÖ

2620

Neunkirchen Niederösterreich Hermann Grill
Neutal

ÖGV

7343 

Neutal Burgenland Johann Winkler
Nüziders

VHV

6714

Nüziders Vorarlberg Rainer Tschenett

O

Oberpullendorf (024)

SVÖ

7350 

Oberpullendorf Burgenland Manfred Jerson
Ohlsdorf (058) SVÖ 4694 Ohlsdorf Oberösterreich Franz Raffelsberger
Ostermiething (040) SVÖ 5121 Ostermiething Oberösterreich Karl Schickinger
Österreichische Hundeschule   8055 Graz Steiermark Willibald Werhonnig
Ötscherland (079)

SVÖ

4150

Rohrbach Niederösterreich Alois Zwettler

P

Perg ÖGV 4320 Perg Oberösterreich Alexander Linder
Pottendorf

ÖGV

2486

Pottendorf Niederösterreich Hans Fried
Poysdorf

ÖGV

2170

Poysdorf Niederösterreich Wolfgang Schmidt
Prinzersdorf (085)

SVÖ

3385

Prinzersdorf Niederösterreich Johannes Höld
Purkersdorf

ÖRV

3002

Purkersdorf Niederösterreich Herbert Jantschgi

Q

R

Raabtal (039) SVÖ 8350 Fehring Steiermark Alois Promitzer
Rankweil

VHV

6830

Rankweil Vorarlberg Karl-Heinz King
Ried ÖGV 4743 Ried Oberösterreich Rudolf Wernisch
Ried im Innkreis (089) SVÖ 4910 Ried im Innkreis Oberösterreich Ina Ehrenstorfer

S

Salzburg ÖGV 5020 Salzburg Salzburg Michael Balak
Salzburger Hundeschule ÖGV 5020 Salzburg Salzburg Josef Ebner
Salzkammergut ÖGV 8983 Bad Mitterndorf Steiermark Gerhard Grill
Salzkammergut Hunde-Sport-Club ÖHU 4820 Pfandl Oberösterreich Wolfgang Laimer
Scharnstein ÖGV 4644 Scharnstein Oberösterreich Christian Sturmberger
Schnauzerl-Zentrum   5202 Neumarkt Salzburg Frau Rehrl-Stevenson
Schwanenstadt ÖGV 4690 Schwanenstadt-Steig Oberösterreich Gottlieb Dannbauer
Schwertberg ÖRV 4311 Schwertberg Oberösterreich Alfred Beyrl
Stadlau (139)

SVÖ

1220

Wien-Stadlau Wien Hans Glaser
Stainz ÖGV 8510 Stainz Steiermark Peter Eibel
Stegersbach

ÖGV

7551 

Stegersbach Burgenland Franz Lutterschmidt
Steyr-Gleink (107) SVÖ 4407 Steyr-Gleink Oberösterreich Karl Freinthaler
Steyr-Unterhimmel (005) SVÖ 4400 Steyr Oberösterreich Johann Toth
St. Georgen im Attergau ÖGV 4880 St. Georgen im Attergau Oberösterreich Ewald Flakus
St. Margarethen-Raab   8321 St. Margarethen-Raab Steiermark Manfred Taschner
St. Paul

ÖGV

9470

St. Paul Kärnten Hannes Neidhard
St. Pölten

ÖGV

3100

Stattersdorf Niederösterreich Ing. Andre Eduard
St. Pölten (004)

SVÖ

3100

St. Pölten Niederösterreich Anton Schopp
St. Veit-Glan

ÖRV

9300

St. Veit an der Glan Kärnten Ingrid Gugg

T

Tannheimertal (055)

SVÖ

6677

Zöblen Tirol Werner Gehring
Taufkirchen (094) SVÖ 4775 Taufkirchen Oberösterreich Johann Grömmer
Timelkam ÖGV 4872 Zipf Oberösterreich Dieter Modl
Traisental

ÖGV

3105

Traisental Niederösterreich Harald Zehetner
Trofaiach ÖGV 8793 Trofaiach Steiermark Renate Habacher
Tulln

ÖGV

3430

Tulln Niederösterreich Johann Pasching

U

V

VetMed

ÖGV

1210

Wien Wien Erich Hüttner
Verein für Schweizer Sennenhunde VSSÖ 8600 Bruck Steiermark Gabriele Schrank
Vill-Zenzenhof

ÖBK

6020

Innsbruck Tirol Nina Kopriva
Voest SK ÖGV 4030 Linz Oberösterreich Dietmar Keck
Vomp (071)

SVÖ

6134

Vomp Tirol Walter Reif

W

Waidring (091)

SVÖ

6384

Waidring Tirol Erwin Baldessarini
Weiz ÖRV 8160 Weiz Steiermark Radeg. Legenstein
Welser Hundesportklub WHSK 4600 Wels Oberösterreich Rudolf Emmer
Wernberg

ÖRV

9241

Wernberg Kärnten Elisab. Pippenbach
Weyer (063) SVÖ   Weyer Oberösterreich Heinrich Fischer
Wien

ÖRV

1220

Wien Wien Inge Hertenberger
Wienerberger Hundesport

ÖGV

1100

Wien Wien Peter Kuba
Wiener Neudorf-Trumau (035)

SVÖ

2351

Wiener Neudorf Niederösterreich Herbert Haiderer
Wiener-Neustadt (016)

SVÖ

2700

Wiener-Neustadt Niederösterreich Heriberg Wagner
Wienerwald

ÖGV

2393

Sittendorf Niederösterreich Helmut Wittig
Wien-Heustadlwasser

ÖGV

1020

Wien Wien Susanne Halwachs
Wien-Ost

ÖGV

1110

Wien Wien Regina Rössler
Wien-Schutzhundestaffel

 

1020

Wien Wien Edwin Schmidt
Wien Süd-Umgebung

SVÖ

1220

Wien Wien Heinz Stuc
Wiental

ÖGV

1140

Wien Niederösterreich Elisabeth Rapf
Wien-West HSC

ÖGV

1230

Wien Wien Alexandra Nichtowitz

X

Y

Z

Zeiselmauer (127)

SVÖ

3424

Zeiselmauer Niederösterreich Günther Karner
Zillertal

ÖGV

6271

Uderns Tirol Johannes Bangheri